Liz Summers

Liz Summers

About

Aliases
Liz Summers,Liz
Born
Oct 05, 1965
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Liz Summers Rated Videos

No videos yet!