Liz Ashley

Liz Ashley

About

Aliases
Ashley, Ashley Jo, Emily, Liz, Liz Ashley MetArt, Liza Ashley, London
Born
Apr 17, 1983
Measurements
33C-23-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Liz Ashley Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!