Liv A

Liv A

About

Aliases
Ang, Angelina, Beata D Femjoy, Kira, Liv, Liv A Met Art, Liv A MetArt, Zoe
Born
Aug 16, 1986
Measurements
31A-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
104 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Liv A Rated Videos

No videos yet!