Little Kimberly

Little Kimberly

About

Aliases
Alisa, Ania, Janette Hackett, Jessica Miller, Little Kimberly, Moon Light, Temptation
Born
Nov 17, 1989
Measurements
32A-23-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Little Kimberly Recent Videos

No videos yet!