Little Cinderella

Little Cinderella

About

Aliases
Lil Cinderella, Lil' Cinderella, Sinderella
Born
May 18, 1976
Measurements
24A-23-34
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Little Cinderella Recent Videos

No videos yet!