Little Caprice

Little Caprice

About

Aliases
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa S
Born
Oct 26, 1988
Measurements
32B-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Little Caprice Recent Videos

No videos yet!