Lita Lynn

Lita Lynn

About

Aliases
Lita Lynn, Lita
Born
Sep 30, 1976
Measurements
36D-30-40
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
165 (75 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lita Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!