Lita Chase

Lita Chase

About

Aliases
Lita,Lite Chase
Born
Jul 08, 1974
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'7
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lita Chase Recent Videos

No videos yet!