Lissa A

Lissa A

About

Aliases
Kamilla, Kamilla MPL, Lissa A Met Art, Lissa A MetArt
Born
Aug 13, 1982
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
Russian

Lissa A Recent Videos

No videos yet!