Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx

About

Aliases
Lisa, Mrs. L. Sparks, Kellie Sparxxx, Lisa Spanxxx, Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx
Born
Oct 06, 1976
Measurements
36DD-30-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
138 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lisa Sparxxx Popular Videos

No videos yet!