Lisa Sparkle

Lisa Sparkle

About

Aliases
Kinga Black, Kinga Varga, Lisa Sparlke
Born
Apr 10, 1981
Measurements
36D-25-38
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Lisa Sparkle Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!