Lisa Smiles

Lisa Smiles

About

Aliases
Argentina, Lisel, Mikaela
Born
Jul 17, 1984
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Lisa Smiles Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!