Lisa Neils

Lisa Neils

About

Aliases
Christina, Lisa FTV
Born
Jan 01, 1987
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lisa Neils Recent Videos

No videos yet!