Lisa Marie

Lisa Marie

About

Aliases
Lisa Marie, FTV Lisa
Born
Jan 31, 1983
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lisa Marie Recent Videos

No videos yet!