Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps

About

Aliases
Starry Knights, Leslie Godfrey
Born
Oct 22, 1966
Measurements
53EE-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lisa Lipps Recent Videos

No videos yet!