Lisa Lin

Lisa Lin

About

Aliases
Lisa Linn
Born
Jan 30, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Lisa Lin Recent Videos

No videos yet!