Linda B

Linda B

About

Aliases
LindaB Twistys
Born
Jun 01, 1975
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Linda B Recent Videos

No videos yet!