Lina Crown

Lina Crown

About

Aliases
Lina Crown Reality Kings
Born
Mar 17, 1988
Measurements
34C-28-38
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian

Lina Crown Recent Videos

No videos yet!