Lily Carter

Lily Carter

About

Aliases
Lily, Lily FTV, Lily Fuckedhard18, Lily B Joymii
Born
Apr 15, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lily Carter Recent Videos

No videos yet!