Lillian Lee

Lillian Lee

About

Aliases
Lilian, Lily, Lily FTV
Born
Feb 16, 1985
Measurements
32B-24-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
88 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lillian Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!