Lilah Gold

Lilah Gold

About

Aliases
Blond Aloha
Born
Nov 03, 1982
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lilah Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!