Lezley Zen

Lezley Zen

About

Aliases
Leslie, Leyla, Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen
Born
Feb 19, 1974
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Cherokee/Irish
Nationality
American

Lezley Zen Recent Videos

No videos yet!