Lexi Tyler

Lexi Tyler

About

Aliases
Lexi Tylerr
Born
Apr 04, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lexi Tyler Recent Videos

No videos yet!