Lexi Love

Lexi Love

About

Aliases
Lexi Jones, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexy Love
Born
Dec 23, 1980
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lexi Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!