Leslie Zen

Leslie Zen

About

Aliases
Lezley, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen, Lezle Zen, Lezlie Zen, Lezly Zen
Born
Feb 17, 1974
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American/ Indian

Leslie Zen Recent Videos

No videos yet!