Leslie Love

Leslie Love

About

Aliases
Lesslie Love
Born
Jul 08, 1987
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Leslie Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!