Leone Dulce

Leone Dulce

About

Aliases
Leonie Dulce
Born
Apr 02, 1989
Measurements
34C-26-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Leone Dulce Recent Videos

No videos yet!