Leona Queen

Leona Queen

About

Aliases
Leona Quen
Born
Sep 30, 1983
Measurements
31B-24-31
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander

Leona Queen Recent Videos

No videos yet!