Lenny Power

Lenny Power

About

Aliases
Adela, Elen Diesel, Ellen Diesel, Helena, Lennie, Lenny, Lenny Powers, Leny
Born
Sep 28, 1975
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lenny Power Recent Videos

No videos yet!