Lenka Janistinova

Lenka Janistinova

About

Aliases
Lena Janistinova
Born
Jul 03, 1984
Measurements
33C-24-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lenka Janistinova Recent Videos

No videos yet!