Lenka Gaborova

Lenka Gaborova

About

Aliases
Lenka, Lenca, Lenka G, Anoushka, Donna, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash
Born
Aug 23, 1982
Measurements
36D-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lenka Gaborova Recent Videos

No videos yet!