Lenka Drozd

Lenka Drozd

About

Aliases
Sandra Sanchez
Born
Aug 08, 1981
Measurements
34B-27-35
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lenka Drozd Recent Videos

No videos yet!