Lena W

Lena W

About

Aliases
Lena W Twistys
Born
Jan 30, 1985
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lena W Recent Videos

No videos yet!