Lena Ramone

Lena Ramone

About

Aliases
Lena Ramone, Leena Morgan, Lena Romane
Born
Jul 07, 1976
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Dutch/Romanian

Lena Ramone Recent Videos

No videos yet!