Lena Nicole

Lena Nicole

About

Aliases
Ashlynn Jameson, Lena Shelby, Lena Sunshine, Leana, Ashlynn Rage, Ashlyn Page, Lena, Paris, Erika, Nicole Aston
Born
Oct 01, 1986
Measurements
34A-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lena Nicole Recent Videos

No videos yet!