Lena Lang

Lena Lang

About

Aliases
Lena Long, Lena Fang, Aileen Chu
Born
Mar 06, 1985
Measurements
32B-22-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Chinese

Lena Lang Recent Videos

No videos yet!