Lena Juliett

Lena Juliett

About

Aliases
Lena Jolliett, Lena Juliette, Lena Julliett
Born
Apr 04, 1985
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Lena Juliett Recent Videos

No videos yet!