Lena Juliet

Lena Juliet

About

Aliases
Lena Julliette, Lena Julliett
Born
Apr 22, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Colombian

Lena Juliet Recent Videos

No videos yet!