Lena Biddle

Lena Biddle

About

Aliases
Ashlynn, Erika, FTV Lena, Kaela, Kaela Nubiles, Lena, Lena FTV, Lena Sunshine, Paris
Born
Oct 01, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lena Biddle Recent Videos

No videos yet!