Leilani Love

Leilani Love

About

Aliases
Leilani Lee
Born
Jul 12, 1986
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Hawaiin

Leilani Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!