Leena La

Leena La

About

Aliases
Leena LaBianca, Leena La Bianca
Born
Jan 05, 1969
Measurements
Cup D-0-0
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Leena La Recent Videos

No videos yet!