Lee Madison

Lee Madison

About

Aliases
Lisa Lexington
Born
Oct 15, 1988
Measurements
42DD-30-40
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Lee Madison Recent Videos

No videos yet!