Lee Ann

Lee Ann

About

Aliases
Lovelee, Love Lee, Lee, Britney,
Born
Sep 02, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Lee Ann Recent Videos

No videos yet!