Leanni Lei

Leanni Lei

About

Aliases
Lailani, Mimi, Lallani Lei, Leanni Lee
Born
Jun 06, 1983
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
85 lbs (39 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Oriental
Nationality
Filipina

Leanni Lei Recent Videos

No videos yet!