Leanne FTV

Leanne FTV

About

Aliases
Leanne MetArt, Leanne
Born
Mar 22, 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swiss

Leanne FTV Recent Videos

No videos yet!