Leanna Sweet

Leanna Sweet

About

Aliases
Leanna Love, Leanne Sweet
Born
Jul 18, 1987
Measurements
34B-23-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Leanna Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!