Leah Jaye

Leah Jaye

About

Aliases
Leah Joshi, Leah Jayne, Lea Jaye
Born
Aug 31, 1986
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Indian
Nationality
Indian-British

Leah Jaye Recent Videos

No videos yet!