Lea Magic

Lea Magic

About

Aliases
Karol Vendula, Leah, Leah Magic
Born
Jan 01, 1985
Measurements
34D-25-30
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Lea Magic Recent Videos

No videos yet!