Lea De

Lea De

About

Aliases
Lea, Big Leah, Lea Demay, Lea Di Mea, Andrea Absolonova, Andrea, Le De May, Leia, Lea Demae
Born
Dec 26, 1976
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lea De Popular Videos

No videos yet!