LaTasha Marzolla

LaTasha Marzolla

About

Aliases
La Tasha Marzolla, LaTasha Marzola
Born
Aug 21, 1979
Measurements
38E-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

LaTasha Marzolla Recent Videos

No videos yet!